Specialty Coffee

$8.00 · 12 oz hot · 16 oz iced

Blue Hour Latte

Blue Hour Latte

lavender flower, butterfly pea flower, orange zest, lemon zest, raw sugar$8.00
Banana Foster Latte

Banana Foster Latte

brown butter, banana, cinnamon, brown sugar$8.00
FALLSmoked Vanilla Latte

Smoked Vanilla Latte

Madagascar vanilla, lapsang souchong tea, smoked sea salt$8.00
+ complimentary smoked vanilla cold foam
FALLPumpkin Spice Latte

Pumpkin Spice Latte

pumpkin puree, condensed milk, brown sugar, ginger, warm spices, candied pumpkin seeds$8.00
+ complimentary cheesecake cold foam
FALLMiso Caramel Latte

Miso Caramel Latte

housemade caramel sauce, miso paste$8.00
FALLMaple Pecan Cold Brew

Maple Pecan Cold Brew

Kyoto cold brew, brown butter, maple, brown sugar, cheesecake cold foam, candied pecans$8.00
Iced only
FALLApple Star Anise Tonic

Apple Star Anise Tonic

green apples, star anise, cinnamon, brown sugar$8.00
Iced only

Matcha

$9.00 · Wazuka · ceremonial grade

Strawberry Matcha

Strawberry Matcha

strawberries, Earl Grey tea, raw sugar$9.00
Smoked Vanilla Matcha

Smoked Vanilla Matcha

Madagascar vanilla, raw sugar$9.00
Black Sesame Matcha

Black Sesame Matcha

black sesame, honey$9.00
FALLUbe Cheesecake Matcha

Ube Cheesecake Matcha

housemade ube cheesecake sauce, optional cheesecake foam$9.00
Iced only
FALLRosemary Fig Matcha

Rosemary Fig Matcha

housemade fig jam, fresh rosemary$9.00
Iced only

Houjicha

$8.00 · roasted green tea

FALLMaple Pecan Houjicha

Maple Pecan Houjicha

brown butter, maple, brown sugar, toasted pecan, cinnamon$8.00
FALLBanana Houjicha

Banana Houjicha

brown butter, banana, brown sugar, cinnamon$8.00

Espresso Bar

Single origin · pulled with precision

Espresso

Espresso

2 oz$4.00
Cortado

Cortado

4 oz$4.50
Cappuccino

Cappuccino

8 oz$5.50
Americano

Americano

hot or iced$4.00
Flat White 6 oz$5.50
Drip Coffee$4.00
Café con Leche$5.50
Latte$6.00

Tea

$6.00

White Peach Oolong white peach, ginger, honey, Champagne Long Kou oolong · FALL$6.00

Add-ons

+ Oat / Almond$0.50
+ Extra Shot$1.50
+ Extra Matcha 2 g$1.50
+ Cheesecake Foam icedcomplimentary
+ Smoked Vanilla Foam icedcomplimentary